Is Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame (80Per 250 Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium (20Per 250
Check Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Soda, Zero Sugar, Lemon-Lime 20 fl oz (1.25 pt) 591 ml
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


