Is Diet Stewart's Fountain Classics Orange 'n Cream Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Ester Gum, Yellow 6. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Diet Stewart's Fountain Classics Orange 'n Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Stewart's Fountain Classics Orange 'n Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


