Is Diet Stewart's Fountain Classics Orange 'n Cream Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Ester Gum, Yellow 6. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Diet Stewart's Fountain Classics Orange 'n Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Stewart's Fountain Classics Orange 'n Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


