Is DIET STEWART'S, ROOT BEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME*, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, QUILLAIA EXTRACT, GUM ACACIA, YUCCA EXTRACT.
Check DIET STEWART'S, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET STEWART'S, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


