Is DIET STEWART'S, ROOT BEER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME*, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, QUILLAIA EXTRACT, GUM ACACIA, YUCCA EXTRACT.

Check DIET STEWART'S, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking