Is DIET SUN DROP, CITRUS SODA, CHERRY, LEMON, CHERRY, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASPARTAME, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, CAFFEINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ACACIA GUM, RED 40, YELLOW 5, ESTER GUM BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check DIET SUN DROP, CITRUS SODA, CHERRY, LEMON, CHERRY, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET SUN DROP, CITRUS SODA, CHERRY, LEMON, CHERRY, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


