Is Diet Sunkist Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Aspartame, Malic Acid, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Ester Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 6, Red 40.
Check Diet Sunkist Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Sunkist Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Sunkist Soda is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunch


