Is DIET TEA, CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, *TEA, PECTIN, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40.

Check DIET TEA, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go