Is DIET TEA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SENA LEAF AND SHELL, HORSETAIL, LEMON GRASS AND GAYUBA.
Check DIET TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


