Is DIET TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SENA LEAF AND SHELL, HORSETAIL, LEMON GRASS AND GAYUBA.

Check DIET TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast