Is DIETARY SUPPLEMENT DROPS , SWEET BLACKBERRY GINGER, SWEET BLACKBERRY GINGER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural blackberry flavor
natural blackberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR, AND ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT.
Check DIETARY SUPPLEMENT DROPS , SWEET BLACKBERRY GINGER, SWEET BLACKBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIETARY SUPPLEMENT DROPS , SWEET BLACKBERRY GINGER, SWEET BLACKBERRY GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Where to buy
DIETARY SUPPLEMENT DROPS , SWEET BLACKBERRY GINGER, SWEET BLACKBERRY GINGER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


