Is Dietz and Watson Italian Style Peppered Salamo Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SALT AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, WINE. SODIUM ASCORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM NITRATE, GELATIN USED FOR COATING.
Check Dietz and Watson Italian Style Peppered Salamo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz and Watson Italian Style Peppered Salamo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Bertolli D'Italia Alfredo With Fresh Cream and Aged Italian Cheese
About this product
Meat · Slice


