Is Dietz & Watson Aged Gouda Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURE, ANIMAL RENNET, COLOR: CAROTENES

Check Dietz & Watson Aged Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep