Is Dietz & Watson Buffalo Wing Ny State Cheddar Cheese, Buffalo Wing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WING HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN), HABANEROS, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, RED PEPPER FLAKES, CAPSICUM, ANNATTO FOR COLOR, CANOLA OIL.

Check Dietz & Watson Buffalo Wing Ny State Cheddar Cheese, Buffalo Wing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingDipping