Is Dietz & Watson Champagne Dill Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Champagne, Dill Weed, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices.
Check Dietz & Watson Champagne Dill Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Champagne Dill Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson Champagne Dill Mustard is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


