Is Dietz & Watson Liverwurst, 8.0 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Livers, Pork, Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Spice Extract), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Nonfat Dry Milk, Corn Syrup, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Bacon Flavor (Pork, Natural Smoke Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides), Maltodextrin, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Dietz & Watson Liverwurst, 8.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Liverwurst, 8.0 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson Liverwurst, 8.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


