Is Dietz & Watson New York State Champagne Cheddar Cheddar Cheese 7.6 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
aged cheddar cheese (milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), champagne, trisodium citrate, champagne flavor
Check Dietz & Watson New York State Champagne Cheddar Cheddar Cheese 7.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson New York State Champagne Cheddar Cheddar Cheese 7.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
New York Bakery Gluten Free Texas Toast Five Cheese
GOURMET A BLEND OF WISCONSIN, NEW YORK & VERMONT SHARP CHEDDAR SHREDDED 3 CHEESE BLEND, GOURMET
CABOT, NEW YORK EXTRA SHARP PREMIUM NATURAL SHREDDED CHEDDAR CHEESE
Adam's Reserve New York Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Parchment Stick
Dietz & Watson Muenster Cheese, Sliced, 8 oz.
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson New York State Champagne Cheddar Cheddar Cheese 7.6 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Piece


