Is Dietz & Watson Originals Uncured Turkey Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Raw Sugar, Celery Powder

Check Dietz & Watson Originals Uncured Turkey Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watson Originals Uncured Turkey Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Poultry · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetVinegary
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking