Is Dietz & Watson Sausage Beef Summer - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, salt, dextrose, spice, mustard seed, natural smoke flavor, sodium erythorbate, garlic powder, lactic acid starter culture, sodium nitrite, natural flavor
Check Dietz & Watson Sausage Beef Summer - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Sausage Beef Summer - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson Sausage Beef Summer - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchGrillingSnacking


