Is Dietz & Watson Sliced Genoa Salami Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea salt, Contains 1% of dextrose, Spices, Rosemary extract, Sodium erythorbate, Lactic acid starter culture, Sodium nitrate.

Check Dietz & Watson Sliced Genoa Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking