Is Dietz & Watson Whole Grain Dijon Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices

Check Dietz & Watson Whole Grain Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watson Whole Grain Dijon Mustard is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing