Is DIGENNARO, TORRONE NOUGAT BAR, SOFT ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS 36%, GLUCOSE SYRUP, INVERTED SUGAR SYRUP, HONEY, EGG ALBUMEN POWDER, WAFERS (POTATO, STARCH, WATER, OLIVE OIL), FLAVOURINGS.
Check DIGENNARO, TORRONE NOUGAT BAR, SOFT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIGENNARO, TORRONE NOUGAT BAR, SOFT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


