Is DIGEST FORCE - 120 VCAPS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- activated coconut charcoal powder
activated coconut charcoal powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Activated Coconut Charcoal Powder, Ginger Root Extract 10:1, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Purified Water
Check DIGEST FORCE - 120 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIGEST FORCE - 120 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
General Mills Nature Valley Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip, 1 Ounce Each -- 120 Per Case
Mentos Pure Fresh Gum, Fresh Mint, Sugar Free, 120 Piece Bag
Fisher Boy Crispy Breaded Fish Sticks Made from Minced Fish, 60 oz., 120 per Bag (Frozen)
Orbit White Bubblemint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 120 Piece Bottle
Force Factor Total Beets
Where to buy
DIGEST FORCE - 120 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


