Is DIGEST WELL – 90 CAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alpha-amylase (Aspergillus Oryzae, Whole), Bromelain (Ananas Comosus, Stem), Cellulase (Trichoderma Longibrachiatum, Whole), Lactase (Aspergillus Niger, Whole), Lipase (Aspergillus Niger, Whole), Papain (Carica Papaya, Fruit), Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Modified Cellulose Gum, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Peppermint Leaf Extract, Silica, Riboflavin, Fennel Seed Extract, Calcium Gluconate

Check DIGEST WELL – 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIGEST WELL – 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go