Is DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY RELIEF - 30 VCAPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probi Digestis (R), Lactobacillus Plantarum (Lp299v(r)), Guaranteed To Expiry, Water-soluble Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Potato Starch

Check DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY RELIEF - 30 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY RELIEF - 30 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go