Is DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY RELIEF - 30 VCAPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Probi Digestis (R), Lactobacillus Plantarum (Lp299v(r)), Guaranteed To Expiry, Water-soluble Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Potato Starch
Check DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY RELIEF - 30 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY RELIEF - 30 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY RELIEF - 30 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


