Is Digestive Health Vita Cup Infused Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sencha Green Tea, Peppermint, Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans), Aloe Vera, Pantothenic Acid, Pyridoxine, Thiamin, Methylcobalamin, Folic Acid.

Check Digestive Health Vita Cup Infused Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Digestive Health Vita Cup Infused Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go