Is Dijon Mustard Powder by Spice Specialist - 1lb. Container Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dijon Mustard (Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Identity Preserved Maltodextrin, Identity Preserved Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor
Check Dijon Mustard Powder by Spice Specialist - 1lb. Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dijon Mustard Powder by Spice Specialist - 1lb. Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dijon Mustard Powder by Spice Specialist - 1lb. Container is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichMarinading


