Is Dijon Prepared Mustard, Organics Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Spices

Check Dijon Prepared Mustard, Organics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dijon Prepared Mustard, Organics is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad