Is Dilettante Chocolates, Raspberry Dark Chocolate Topping, 10 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cream, Semisweet Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat (Butter), Soy Lecithin, Pure Vanilla), Butter (Cream, Salt), Natural Flavor, Cream Of Tartar, Raspberry Powder, Citric Acid, Malic Acid

Check Dilettante Chocolates, Raspberry Dark Chocolate Topping, 10 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilettante Chocolates, Raspberry Dark Chocolate Topping, 10 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking