Is DILETTANTE, DECADENCE COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED SHORTBREAD, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED PASTRY FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID). DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, SELECT CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SALTED BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), SUGAR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.
Check DILETTANTE, DECADENCE COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED SHORTBREAD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILETTANTE, DECADENCE COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED SHORTBREAD, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


