Is DILL MIDGET PICKLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check DILL MIDGET PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL MIDGET PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking


