Is Dill Pickle Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Seasoning (Contains Garlic), Turmeric Extract
Check Dill Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dill Pickle Chips is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
VinegaryGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishSalad


