Is Dill Pickle Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Water, Cucumbers, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Bacterial Culture, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavour, Colour, May Contain Xanthan Gum, Calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid
Check Dill Pickle Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickle Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dill Pickle Dip is available at 6 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


