Is Dill Pickle Flavored Almonds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES [INCLUDING DILL], MALIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS), PEANUT OIL.

Check Dill Pickle Flavored Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping