Is Dill Pickle Hummus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Canola Oil, Filtered Water, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Dill Pickle Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Malic Acid), Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Dill Pickle Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSide Dish