Is DILL PICKLE MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR , MUSTARD SEED , WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, KOSHER SALT , XANTHAN GUM, CUCUMBER, DILL WEED, TURMERIC, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID AND SPICES.

Check DILL PICKLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
SpreadableCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing