Is Dill Pickles, Polish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Horseradish, Garlic, Mustard Seed, Black Pepper, Allspice, Bay Leaves
Check Dill Pickles, Polish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Pickles, Polish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dill Pickles, Polish is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


