Is DILL RELISH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, POLYSORBATE 80, DILL & NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check DILL RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? DILL RELISH | Spoonful