Is Dill Relish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR).
Check Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking


