Is DILL RELISH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check DILL RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DILL RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySourVinegarySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishing


