Is Dill Weed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dill
Check Dill Weed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dill Weed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spice · Spice, Dried
Flavor
Dill
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseGarnishingSalad ToppingMeal Prep


