Is Dillon Organic Gluten Free Bread Seeded Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, seeds* 31.8% (sunflower*, brown flaxseed*, pumpkin*, yellow flaxseed*, millet*), gluten free oats*, Sunflower Oil*, apple cider vinegar*, psyllium husk*, apple fibre*, sea salt *Organic
Check Dillon Organic Gluten Free Bread Seeded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dillon Organic Gluten Free Bread Seeded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


