Is Dillys Pickled Veggies Spicy Baby Dills - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Jalapeno, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check Dillys Pickled Veggies Spicy Baby Dills - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dillys Pickled Veggies Spicy Baby Dills - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce - Squeezable Sweet 'N Spicy
ASIAN STYLE CARROTS, BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS & BABY CORN WITH AN ASIAN-STYLE SAUCE STIR-FRY VEGGIES & SAUCE, ASIAN STYLE
AUNT NELLIE'S WHOLE PICKLED BABY BEETS, 16 OZ
Mt. Olive Kosher Baby Dills, 24 oz
Beech-Nut Veggies Stage 2 Carrot Zucchini & Pear Baby Food Pouch
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich


