Is Dilmah Green Tea String And Tag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Ceylon Green Tea

Check Dilmah Green Tea String And Tag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Green Tea String And Tag is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Dilmah Green Tea String And Tag | Spoonful