Is Dilmah Green Tea Moroccan Mint Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ceylon Green Tea, Peppermint Leaves (10%), Spearmint Leaves (10%)

Check Dilmah Green Tea Moroccan Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Green Tea Moroccan Mint is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast