Is Dilmah Ceylon Green Tea With Ginger 20pk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ceylon Green Tea, Ginger Pieces (10%)

Check Dilmah Ceylon Green Tea With Ginger 20pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Ceylon Green Tea With Ginger 20pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast