Is Dilmah Decaffeinated Premium Ceylon Tea Earl Grey & Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pure Ceylon Decaffeinated Black Tea, Natural Flavourings (5.5%) (Bergamot, Vanilla)
Check Dilmah Decaffeinated Premium Ceylon Tea Earl Grey & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Decaffeinated Premium Ceylon Tea Earl Grey & Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Bigelow® Decaffeinated Classic Green Tea 20 ct Tea Bags .91 oz. Box
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Earl Grey 20 count - 1.18 Oz
Where to buy
Dilmah Decaffeinated Premium Ceylon Tea Earl Grey & Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


