Is Dilmah Pure Ceylon Extra Strength Tea Bags 100 Pack | 240g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ceylon Black tea, no additives. All natural.

Check Dilmah Pure Ceylon Extra Strength Tea Bags 100 Pack | 240g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Pure Ceylon Extra Strength Tea Bags 100 Pack | 240g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast