Is Dilmah Fruit Tea Cardamom Ginger & Orange 40g 20pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green Rooibos With Cardamom Pods, Ginger Roots, Natural Flavourings, Orange Grapefruit, Orange Peels
Check Dilmah Fruit Tea Cardamom Ginger & Orange 40g 20pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Fruit Tea Cardamom Ginger & Orange 40g 20pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Where to buy
Dilmah Fruit Tea Cardamom Ginger & Orange 40g 20pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


